Is Violife Cream Cheese Garlic & Herbs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, Coconut oil, Potato starch, Salt (Sea salt), Garlic, Herbs (Chives, Parsley), Sodium lactate, Glucono delta -lactone, Guar gum, Natural pepper flavor, Flavor (Vegan sources), Olive extract, Vitamin B12.
Check Violife Cream Cheese Garlic & Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife Cream Cheese Garlic & Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping


