Is Violife Just Like Cheddar Cream Cheese Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Coconut Oil, Potato Starch, Salt (Sea Salt), Cheddar Flavor, (Vegan Sources), Glucono-Delta-Lactone, Olive Extract, Annatto Extract (Color), Vitamin B12.
Check Violife Just Like Cheddar Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife Just Like Cheddar Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


