Is Violife Mediterranean Style Block Non-Dairy Cheese Alternative Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil, Starch, Modified Starch, Barley Starch (Gluten Free), Sea Salt, Organic Sunflower Kernel Grounded, Acidity Regulator: Glucoco Delta Lactone, Flavourings, Olive Extract, Colour: B-caroten, Vitamin B12

Check Violife Mediterranean Style Block Non-Dairy Cheese Alternative against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Violife Mediterranean Style Block Non-Dairy Cheese Alternative is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing