Is Violife Original Grated Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil (24%), Modified Starch, Starch, Sea Salt, Rowanberry Extract, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Olive Extract, Colour (beta-carotene), Vitamin B12.
Check Violife Original Grated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife Original Grated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichToppingSnacking


