Is Violife Ranch Dips, Ranch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COCONUT OIL, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (POTATO, TAPIOCA), CITRUS FIBERS, SALT (SEA SALT), GLUCONO DELTA-LACTONE, LACTIC ACID, DRIED BANANA POWDER, RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, HERBS, FLAVOR (VEGAN SOURCES), OLIVE EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN B12.
Check Violife Ranch Dips, Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife Ranch Dips, Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSalad Topping


