Is Violife Vegan Greek White Block Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil (29%), Starch, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator: Glucono Delta Lactone, Flavourings, Olive Extract, Vitamin B12.

Check Violife Vegan Greek White Block against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing