Is Violife Vegan Greek White Block Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil (29%), Starch, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator: Glucono Delta Lactone, Flavourings, Olive Extract, Vitamin B12.
Check Violife Vegan Greek White Block against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife Vegan Greek White Block in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing


