Is Violife Viospread Light & Creamy Vegan Spread 200g Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil (22%), Starch, Sea Salt (0.8%), Flavourings, Olive Extract, Colour: B-Carotene, Vitamin B12
Check Violife Viospread Light & Creamy Vegan Spread 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife Viospread Light & Creamy Vegan Spread 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Violife Viospread Light & Creamy Vegan Spread 200g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


