Is Virani Gram Flour 2Kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Channa Dall (Chick Peas 100%)
Check Virani Gram Flour 2Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Virani Gram Flour 2Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Where to buy
Virani Gram Flour 2Kg is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


