Is Virani Gram Flour 2Kg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Channa Dall (Chick Peas 100%)

Check Virani Gram Flour 2Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Virani Gram Flour 2Kg is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep