Is Virgil'S Black Cherry Cream Soda, 12 Fl Oz, 24 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Unbleached Cane Sugar, Caramelized Unrefined Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Black Cherry Flavor, Natural Flavors
Check Virgil'S Black Cherry Cream Soda, 12 Fl Oz, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Virgil'S Black Cherry Cream Soda, 12 Fl Oz, 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Great Value Sweet Cream Salted Butter, 4 count, 16 oz
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Virgil'S Black Cherry Cream Soda, 12 Fl Oz, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


