Is Virgil's Black Cherry Zero Sugar Black Cherry Soda, Black Cherry Oat Free?

Ingredients
SPARKLING FILTERED WATER, NATURAL BLACK CHERRY FLAVOR, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, JUICE FOR COLOR, MALIC ACID.
Check Virgil's Black Cherry Zero Sugar Black Cherry Soda, Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Virgil's Black Cherry Zero Sugar Black Cherry Soda, Black Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Chobani Zero Sugar Vanilla
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
About this product
Soda · Liquid


