Is Virgil'S Rootbeer Cream Soda - Orange Cream, 4/12 Fl Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Unbleached Cane Sugar, Caramelized Unrefined Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Natural Orange Flavor.
Check Virgil'S Rootbeer Cream Soda - Orange Cream, 4/12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Virgil'S Rootbeer Cream Soda - Orange Cream, 4/12 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Virgil'S Rootbeer Cream Soda - Orange Cream, 4/12 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


