Is VIRGIN CHOCOLATE, MINT & NIBS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT LEAVES, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT OIL
Check VIRGIN CHOCOLATE, MINT & NIBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIRGIN CHOCOLATE, MINT & NIBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


