Is VIRGINIA BRAND HAM, SMOKE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check VIRGINIA BRAND HAM, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep