Is VIRGINIA BRAND HAM, SMOKE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check VIRGINIA BRAND HAM, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIRGINIA BRAND HAM, SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Kettle Brand Potato Chip Sea Salt And Vinegar
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


