Is VIRGINIA BRAND HAM, SMOKE Soy Free?

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check VIRGINIA BRAND HAM, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIRGINIA BRAND HAM, SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Kettle Brand Potato Chip Sea Salt And Vinegar
About this product
Meat · Slice


