Is Virginia Chutney Company, Fig Balsamic, 4.4 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dried Figs, Brown Sugar, Apples, Balsamic Vinegar, Ginger, Orange Peel, Mustard Seed, Salt, L
Check Virginia Chutney Company, Fig Balsamic, 4.4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Virginia Chutney Company, Fig Balsamic, 4.4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Virginia Chutney Company, Fig Balsamic, 4.4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


