Is Virginia Chutney Company, Fig Balsamic, 4.4 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dried Figs, Brown Sugar, Apples, Balsamic Vinegar, Ginger, Orange Peel, Mustard Seed, Salt, L

Check Virginia Chutney Company, Fig Balsamic, 4.4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Virginia Chutney Company, Fig Balsamic, 4.4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping