Is VIRGINIA DINER CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, 10 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate: Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soya Lecithin (an Emulsifier), and Vanillin (an Artificial Flavoring), Peanuts, Vegetable/Peanut Oil.
Check VIRGINIA DINER CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIRGINIA DINER CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, 10 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VIRGINIA DINER CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, 10 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


