Is Virginia Diner Salted Triplet Treasure, Peanuts, Butter-Toasted Peanuts, and Jumbo Salted Cashews, 3 Count, 10 Ounce Tin Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- salted virginia peanuts
salted virginia peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Salted Virginia Peanuts
Check Virginia Diner Salted Triplet Treasure, Peanuts, Butter-Toasted Peanuts, and Jumbo Salted Cashews, 3 Count, 10 Ounce Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Virginia Diner Salted Triplet Treasure, Peanuts, Butter-Toasted Peanuts, and Jumbo Salted Cashews, 3 Count, 10 Ounce Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Virginia Diner Salted Triplet Treasure, Peanuts, Butter-Toasted Peanuts, and Jumbo Salted Cashews, 3 Count, 10 Ounce Tin is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


