Is VIRGINIA DINERS, VIRGINIA PEANUTS, DILL PICKLE, DILL PICKLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OIL ROASTED PEANUTS, DILL PICKLE SEASONING (SALT, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE VINEGAR), DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, NATURE FLAVORS, SPICE, AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), AND PEANUT OIL.
Check VIRGINIA DINERS, VIRGINIA PEANUTS, DILL PICKLE, DILL PICKLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIRGINIA DINERS, VIRGINIA PEANUTS, DILL PICKLE, DILL PICKLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VIRGINIA DINERS, VIRGINIA PEANUTS, DILL PICKLE, DILL PICKLE is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


