Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Virginias Nova Forma Mini 40gr Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sweetener, Chocolate Drops With Sweetener, Vegetable Fat, Minerals, Fructose, Salt, Emulsifier, Flavors, Vitamins, Preserver, Cereales

Check Virginias Nova Forma Mini 40gr against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Virginias Nova Forma Mini 40gr | Spoonful