Is Vision Shield + FloraGLO Caps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propolis Extract, Floraglo (R), Lutein, Optisharp (R), Zeaxanthin, Concentrated Fish Omega-3 Triglycerides

Check Vision Shield + FloraGLO Caps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vision Shield + FloraGLO Caps is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go