Is VISION SUPPORT 2 - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- glycerin
- b1 thiamine
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lutein, Zeaxanthin, B1 Thiamine (Benfotiamine), Astaxanthin (Haematococcus Pluvialis), Black Soybean Hull Extract (10% Cyanidin-3-glucosides), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Safflower Oil, Corn Oil, Mixed Tocopherol Concentrate, Softgel: Gelatin, Caramel And Glycerin
Check VISION SUPPORT 2 - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VISION SUPPORT 2 - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Benadryl® Allergy Liqui-Gels® Dye-Free Softgels 24 ct Box
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Immune Support Drink Mix Tangerine
Splenda No-Calorie Granulated Sweetener, 9.7 Oz <b>(Bonus Pack: 2 Free Drink Mixes)</b>
Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Wellness Echinacea Immune Support Herbal Tea Bags (20 Count)
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Immune Support Drink Mix Tangerine
Where to buy
VISION SUPPORT 2 - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


