Is Vita Coco Coconut Juice, Original with Pulp, 16.9oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT WATER, WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT PULP, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check Vita Coco Coconut Juice, Original with Pulp, 16.9oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vita Coco Coconut Juice, Original with Pulp, 16.9oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go