Is Vita Coco Coconut Water The Original Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, water less than 1% sugar, vitamin C [ascorbic acid].

Check Vita Coco Coconut Water The Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Vita Coco Coconut Water The Original | Spoonful