Is Vita Coco Natural Coconut Water with Pressed Coconut Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Water (97%), Coconut Pur�e (2%), Fructose (<1%), Vitamin C, Stabiliser: Gellan Gum
Check Vita Coco Natural Coconut Water with Pressed Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Coco Natural Coconut Water with Pressed Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Vita Coco Natural Coconut Water with Pressed Coconut is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


