Is Vita Coco – Sparkling Coconut Water Grapefruit – Case Of 12 – 12 Fz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Coconut Water From Concentrate, Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid

Check Vita Coco – Sparkling Coconut Water Grapefruit – Case Of 12 – 12 Fz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vita Coco – Sparkling Coconut Water Grapefruit – Case Of 12 – 12 Fz is available at 9 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BKrogerSafewayHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsBillion Vegan

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go