Is Vita Sia Chilli Flavoured Rice Crackers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
46% Rice, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Maltodextrin, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Colours: Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract; Soy Sauce (water, Soya Beans, Salt, Wheat), 0.03% Chilli Powder, 0.01% Chilli Extract. Contains Wheat. It may also contain Nuts and Peanuts.
Check Vita Sia Chilli Flavoured Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Sia Chilli Flavoured Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


