Is Vita Vigor Traditional Breadsticks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Fresh Yeast, Malted Wheat Flour, Rosemary Extract, May Contain: Sesame Seeds And Milk

Check Vita Vigor Traditional Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vita Vigor Traditional Breadsticks is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish