Is Vita Zero Sugar Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Flavors, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Color (organic Carrot, Organic Black Currant Extracts), Himalayan Pink Salt.

Check Vita Zero Sugar Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Vita Zero Sugar Soda | Spoonful