Is Vitabella Traditional Choco Crispies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice* (64%), Cocoa Powder*, Sugar* Sea salt. *organic

Check Vitabella Traditional Choco Crispies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Vitabella Traditional Choco Crispies | Spoonful