Is Vitacost Certified Organic Gluten-Free Millet Flour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Millet Flour.
Check Vitacost Certified Organic Gluten-Free Millet Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost Certified Organic Gluten-Free Millet Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Vitacost Certified Organic Gluten-Free Millet Flour is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


