Is Vitacost Coleus Forskohlii Extract -- 250 mg per serving - 120 Capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Gelatin, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Stearic Acid And Silicon Dioxide
Check Vitacost Coleus Forskohlii Extract -- 250 mg per serving - 120 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost Coleus Forskohlii Extract -- 250 mg per serving - 120 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Vitacost Coleus Forskohlii Extract -- 250 mg per serving - 120 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


