Is Vitacost ROOT2 Plant-Based Omega 3-6-9 -- 90 Vegetarian Softgels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Flaxseed Oil, Modified Food Starch, Organic Evening Primrose Oil, Carrageenan, Vegetable Glycerin, Sorbitol, Organic Sunflower Seed Oil, Water, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Organic Sesame Oil, Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut)

Check Vitacost ROOT2 Plant-Based Omega 3-6-9 -- 90 Vegetarian Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost ROOT2 Plant-Based Omega 3-6-9 -- 90 Vegetarian Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go