Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vitacost Steel Cut Oats Gluten Free - Non-GMO -- 32 oz (907) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Gluten-free Whole Grains Oats

Check Vitacost Steel Cut Oats Gluten Free - Non-GMO -- 32 oz (907) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost Steel Cut Oats Gluten Free - Non-GMO -- 32 oz (907) is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Vitacost Steel Cut Oats Gluten Free - Non-GMO -- 32 oz (907) | Spoonful