Is Vitacost Synergy Super EPA Omega-3 -- 1200 mg per serving - 60 Softgels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Wate, Natural Flavor And Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Ethyl Ester Form

Check Vitacost Synergy Super EPA Omega-3 -- 1200 mg per serving - 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost Synergy Super EPA Omega-3 -- 1200 mg per serving - 60 Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go