Is Vitacost Xylitol Mints Berry -- 250 Mints Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Calcium Lactate, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor And Beeswax, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Peanuts And Tree Nuts, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Vitacost Xylitol Mints Berry -- 250 Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost Xylitol Mints Berry -- 250 Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitacost Xylitol Mints Berry -- 250 Mints is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


