Is Vitacup Coffee Grnd Genius Blnd - 12 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coffee, mct (medium chain triglycerides), oil, cinnamon, turmeric, resveratrol, vitamin blend (pantothenic acid, cholecalciferol, pyridoxine, thiamin, methylcobalamin, methylfolate)
Check Vitacup Coffee Grnd Genius Blnd - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacup Coffee Grnd Genius Blnd - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitacup Coffee Grnd Genius Blnd - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoRalphs
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthySpicy
Texture
PowderyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


