Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vitafusion Calcium Gluten Free Gummy Vitamins 500mg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Less Than 2% Of: Canola Lecithin, Citric Acid, Colors, Lactic Acid, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Flavors, Pectin

Check Vitafusion Calcium Gluten Free Gummy Vitamins 500mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitafusion Calcium Gluten Free Gummy Vitamins 500mg is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Vitafusion Calcium Gluten Free Gummy Vitamins 500mg | Spoonful