Is Vitafusion™ Fiber Well™ Sugar-Free Peach Raspberry & Berry Flavored Fit B-Vitamin Gummies Dairy Free?

Description
Vitafusione Fiber Welle Sugar Free Peach Raspberry Berry Flavored Fit B Vitamin Gummies are highly regarded by consumers for their delicious taste. Each gummy contains 5 grams of fiber, which promotes regularity and supports digestive health. Additionally, these gummies provide 6 high-potency B vitamins that aid in fat, carb, and protein metabolism, while also supplying cellular energy. Notably, the product is free from high-fructose corn syrup, gluten, and synthetic dyes. It is worth mentioning that Vitafusione Fiber Welle Sugar Free Peach Raspberry Berry Flavored Fit B Vitamin Gummies received the prestigious 2021 ChefsBest Excellence Award. Overall, people find these gummies to be effective in meeting their nutritional needs.

Description
Vitafusione Fiber Welle Sugar Free Peach Raspberry Berry Flavored Fit B Vitamin Gummies are highly regarded by consumers for their delicious taste. Each gummy contains 5 grams of fiber, which promotes regularity and supports digestive health. Additionally, these gummies provide 6 high-potency B vitamins that aid in fat, carb, and protein metabolism, while also supplying cellular energy. Notably, the product is free from high-fructose corn syrup, gluten, and synthetic dyes. It is worth mentioning that Vitafusione Fiber Welle Sugar Free Peach Raspberry Berry Flavored Fit B Vitamin Gummies received the prestigious 2021 ChefsBest Excellence Award. Overall, people find these gummies to be effective in meeting their nutritional needs.
Ingredients
Polydextrose , Xylitol , Gelatin , Flavors Natural , Malic Acid , Flavors Natural , Colors ( Carrots Purple Juice Concentrate , Carrots Concentrate , Blueberries Concentrate , Annatto Extract ) , Sucralose , Coconut Oil Fractionated , Beeswax , Niacin Vitamin B3 , Pyridoxine Vitamin B6 ( Pyridoxine Hydrochloride HCl ) , Folic Acid Vitamin B9 , Cyanocobalamin Vitamin B12 , Pantothenic Acid Vitamin B5 ( Calcium d Pantothenate )
Check Vitafusion™ Fiber Well™ Sugar-Free Peach Raspberry & Berry Flavored Fit B-Vitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitafusion™ Fiber Well™ Sugar-Free Peach Raspberry & Berry Flavored Fit B-Vitamin Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 3 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Vitafusion Fiber Well Sugar Free Gummies
Vitafusion Vitamin D3 Natural Peach & Berry Flavored Gummies 2000IU 150 Count
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
STRAWBERRY, RED RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY, WHITE GRAPE, CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED WILD BERRIES GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY, RED RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE, CHERRY BERRY
Where to buy
Vitafusion™ Fiber Well™ Sugar-Free Peach Raspberry & Berry Flavored Fit B-Vitamin Gummies is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


