Is Vitafusion Organic Vitamin B-12 Black Raspberry Flavor 3000 mcg Dietary Supplement Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid, Organic Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Color (Organic Black Carrot, Juice Concentrate), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax.

Check Vitafusion Organic Vitamin B-12 Black Raspberry Flavor 3000 mcg Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitafusion Organic Vitamin B-12 Black Raspberry Flavor 3000 mcg Dietary Supplement is available at 3 retailers

WalmartCvsWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking