Is Vitafusion Organic Women's Multi Wild Cherry -- 90 Vegetarian Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Flavor, Color (organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Sodium Citrate, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax. Processed In A Facility Free From Gluten, Dairy, Soy, Nuts And Fish

Check Vitafusion Organic Women's Multi Wild Cherry -- 90 Vegetarian Gummies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitafusion Organic Women's Multi Wild Cherry -- 90 Vegetarian Gummies is available at 3 retailers

VitacostCvsWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking