Is VitaJoy Gummies Melatonin 5mg Relaxation & Sleep Support Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Pectin, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (vegetable And Fruit Juice), Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Oil (canola And Coconut).
Check VitaJoy Gummies Melatonin 5mg Relaxation & Sleep Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VitaJoy Gummies Melatonin 5mg Relaxation & Sleep Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
Zarbee's Naturals Children's Sleep With Melatonin Natural Berry Flavor Gummies
OLLY Sleep Melatonin, L-Theanine & Botanicals Gummy
Spring Valley Fast-Dissolve Melatonin Sleep Support
Flintstones Gummies Kids Vitamins with Immunity Support and Vitamin C D B12 Zinc & more
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


