Is Vital Performance Protein Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk protein isolate, collagen peptides (from bovine), tapioca dextrose (D-Glucose), cocoa powder, natural flavors, sea salt, MCT oil (MCT oil, acacia fiber), sunflower lecithin, stevia leaf Reb M, monk fruit extract.
Check Vital Performance Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Performance Protein Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


