Is Vital Performance Protein Cold Brew Coffee Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Protein Isolate, Collagen Peptides (from Bovine), Tapioca Dextrose (d-glucose), Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Mct Oil (mct Oil, Acacia Fiber), Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Leaf Reb M, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Milk, Coconut. This Producti Is Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Fish, And Tree Nuts.
Check Vital Performance Protein Cold Brew Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Performance Protein Cold Brew Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
International Delight Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Flavor Gourmet Coffee Creamer
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


