Is Vital Performance Protein Cold Brew Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein Isolate, Collagen Peptides (from Bovine), Tapioca Dextrose (d-glucose), Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Mct Oil (mct Oil, Acacia Fiber), Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Leaf Reb M, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Milk, Coconut. This Producti Is Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Fish, And Tree Nuts.

Check Vital Performance Protein Cold Brew Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast