Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Coconut, 10.3 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Silica, Organic Acacia Fiber

Check Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Coconut, 10.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Coconut, 10.3 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Oat Free? Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Coconut, 10.3 Oz | Spoonful