Is Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Coconut -- 14 Packets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Collagen Peptides, Organic Bamboo Shoot Extract, Organic Acacia Fiber, Contains: Coconut (Tree Nuts), This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Fish And Tree Nuts, Contains: Coconut (Tree Nuts), Fish And Tree Nuts
Check Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Coconut -- 14 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Coconut -- 14 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Coconut -- 14 Packets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


